X традиционный пробег «Хепоярви-2006»
Пос. Токсово 23 июля 2006г.
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
М1
1 23 КУКЛИН МИХАИЛ 1987 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 59:27,1 00:00,0
2 284 ПИСАРЕВ ВАДИМ 1987 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:01:15,1 01:47,9
3 272 МОРОЗОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ 1988 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:02:13,9 02:46,7
4 211 МОРЯКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ 1989 РА - УОР 1:03:24,9 03:57,7
5 108 КРЮКОВ ИВАН 1990 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:04:02,9 04:35,8
6 215 ФЕДОРОВ АНДРЕЙ 1989 УОР 1:04:49,0 05:21,8
7 242 РЫБАКОВ ДМИТРИЙ 1988 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:05:12,2 05:45,0
8 209 ГУСЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР 1988 ШВСМ 1:05:24,6 05:57,4
9 210 ЛИСИЧКИН МАКСИМ 1988 РА - ШВСМ 1:06:22,1 06:54,9
10 201 ЗЯТЬКОВ ЯН 1988 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:06:28,5 07:01,4
11 356 СИКСТОВ АНДРЕЙ 1987 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:07:25,8 07:58,7
12 53 КРЫСАНОВ ПАВЕЛ 1988 ПРОМРЕСУРС - УОР 1:07:33,9 08:06,8
13 198 КАДУКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ 1987 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:08:17,9 08:50,7
14 11 ТИХОМИРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 1987 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:08:58,1 09:31,0
15 60 КЛЕСТОВ АНТОН 1988 ПРОМРЕСУРС - УОР 1:09:09,5 09:42,3
16 275 ЗОЛОТУХИН ИВАН 1990 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:09:17,4 09:50,3
17 240 ЖЕВЛАКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ 1990 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:09:19,9 09:52,7
18 212 ВАСИЛЬЕВ ЭДУАРД 1988 РА - ШВСМ 1:09:33,7 10:06,5
19 62 ШМУРЕНКО РОМАН 1988 ПРОМРЕСУРС - УОР 1:09:34,4 10:07,3
20 126 ШАТОХИН АНДРЕЙ 1990 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:09:37,7 10:10,5
21 217 ГРОМОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ 1990 УОР 1:10:25,3 10:58,2
22 121 КУРЧАНОВ МАКСИМ 1990 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:10:49,1 11:21,9
23 263 КРЮКОВ РОМАН 1989 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:11:04,4 11:37,2
24 63 СТЕПАНОВ ГЕННАДИЙ 1989 ПРОМРЕСУРС - УОР 1:11:12,4 11:45,2
25 47 ТРАВИН ДМИТРИЙ 1987 ПРОМРЕСУРС - УОР 1:11:29,7 12:02,5
26 150 ОСТАПЧУК ИГОРЬ 1987 АМАТИКО 1:11:30,4 12:03,2
27 49 СЕРГЕЕВ СЕМЕН 1987 ПРОМРЕСУРС - УОР 1:11:37,7 12:10,5
28 287 МАСАЛЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ 1990 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:11:53,5 12:26,4
29 61 ПЕЧЕРИН ОЛЕГ 1988 ПРОМРЕСУРС - УОР 1:12:04,6 12:37,4
30 277 ЖИГАЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ 1987 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:12:40,9 13:13,7
31 109 МЛАДШЕВ БОРИС 1989 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:13:17,8 13:50,6
32 51 НИКИФОРОВ ОЛЕГ 1987 ПРОМРЕСУРС - УОР 1:13:56,0 14:28,8
33 107 ЛАБЫКО МАКСИМ 1989 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:14:13,5 14:46,3
34 266 САВЧЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР 1988 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:14:53,0 15:25,8
35 397 БУБНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 1990 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:15:23,1 15:55,9
36 139 МАЛЫШЕВ МАКСИМ 1987 АМАТИКО 1:16:12,6 16:45,4
37 64 МУРАТОВ МИХАЙ 1990 ПРОМРЕСУРС - УОР 1:16:18,8 16:51,6
38 261 КОЖЕВАТКИН ВИТАЛИЙ 1990 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:16:35,4 17:08,2
39 252 СОШНЕВ РОМАН 1989 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:17:10,5 17:43,4
40 130 МЕДВЕДЕВ ВЛАДИМИР 1989 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:17:48,1 18:21,0
41 278 ТАРАБРИН ВЛАДИМИР 1988 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:17:58,7 18:31,5
42 419 РЕХТИН ЕВГЕНИЙ 1990 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:19:47,4 20:20,2
43 241 ИЛЛАРИОНОВ АНДРЕЙ 1988 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:19:49,6 20:22,4
44 273 ТЕПЛЫЙ АЛЕКСАНДР 1988 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:20:44,2 21:17,1
45 332 ЧУРКИН БОРИС 1989 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:21:21,9 21:54,8
46 392 ПЫРКИН АЛЕКСАНДР 1987 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:21:35,6 22:08,4
47 254 КУТУЗОВ АРТЕМ 1989 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:21:48,9 22:21,7
48 383 ЧИСТЯКОВ СЕРГЕЙ 1988 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:23:03,8 23:36,6
49 279 ЧИРКУНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 1988 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:23:52,0 24:24,9
50 99 ГОЛОТА ПАВЕЛ 1987 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:27:11,8 27:44,7
51 199 ОСТРОУМОВ КОНСТАНТИН 1987 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:37:29,2 38:02,0
М2
1 2 ЛУКИН СЕРГЕЙ 1985 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 54:43,6 00:00,0
2 1 ЛУКИН ДМИТРИЙ 1981 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 55:43,4 00:59,7
3 368 ТЮРИН ИГОРЬ 1978 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 56:42,1 01:58,4
4 410 КОЧКИН КОНСТАНТИН 1979 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 58:05,9 03:22,2
5 409 КОФАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 1977 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 58:10,7 03:27,0
6 194 ВАСИЛЬЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ 1982 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 58:37,3 03:53,6
7 268 УМНЯКОВ ИВАН 1985 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:02:04,5 07:20,8
8 293 ДОРОШЕНКО ДЕНИС 1982 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:02:18,3 07:34,6
9 320 КОРОВИН СЕРГЕЙ 1981 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:02:20,1 07:36,4
10 207 ЛЕВИН МИХАИЛ 1984 РА - ШВСМ 1:02:36,0 07:52,3
11 208 ТЮТЕРЕВ АНДРЕЙ 1985 ДИНАМО - ШВСМ 1:02:40,0 07:56,4
12 296 МАРЧУК АЛЕКСЕЙ 1977 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:02:52,8 08:09,1
13 234 ВОВК ВЯЧЕСЛАВ 1986 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:03:13,3 08:29,6
14 440 ЛЕКТОРОВ ВЛАДИМИР 1984 ВИТЕБСК 1:04:25,2 09:41,5
15 225 БОРОДИН МИХАИЛ 1984 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:04:39,0 09:55,3
16 159 БЕЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ 1984 АМАТИКО 1:05:27,8 10:44,2
17 333 КЛЮЕВ ИВАН 1980 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:05:54,3 11:10,6
18 338 ШИПУНОВ СЕРГЕЙ 1983 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:05:56,0 11:12,3
19 7 ЗУЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ 1982 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:06:11,4 11:27,7
20 283 КОВАЛЕВ НИКОЛАЙ 1985 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:06:37,1 11:53,4
21 422 БУХТЕЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ 1983 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:06:48,9 12:05,2
22 89 НИКИФОРОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ 1977 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:06:52,1 12:08,4
23 418 ЕРОХИН АЛЕКСАНДР 1983 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:07:25,2 12:41,5
24 334 СМИРНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 1979 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:07:36,9 12:53,2
25 46 ГАШКОВ АНАТОЛИЙ 1980 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:08:04,0 13:20,3
26 149 ВОРОБЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ 1977 АМАТИКО 1:08:20,8 13:37,1
27 330 СИМОНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 1980 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:08:40,0 13:56,3
28 400 КУЛЬМАТИЦКИЙ МАРАТ 1986 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:08:51,6 14:07,9
29 157 ПШЕНИЦЫН ЕВГЕНИЙ 1986 АМАТИКО 1:09:04,9 14:21,2
30 375 БЕЛАВИН МАКСИМ 1985 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:09:16,9 14:33,2
31 276 РОЗОВ АНДРЕЙ 1979 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:09:48,2 15:04,5
32 339 СИМУШКОВ АНДРЕЙ 1982 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:10:23,4 15:39,7
33 298 ПАШЕНЦЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР 1985 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:10:23,8 15:40,1
34 280 ПАВЛЕНКО ВЛАДИМИР 1986 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:10:46,2 16:02,5
35 6 ФОМИН ДМИТРИЙ 1982 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:11:32,2 16:48,5
36 147 УГРЮМОВ ГРИГОРИЙ 1977 АМАТИКО 1:12:03,9 17:20,2
37 228 ЕРИН ВИТАЛИЙ 1980 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:13:15,5 18:31,8
38 367 ЛАПШИН АЛЕКСАНДР 1980 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:13:49,7 19:06,1
39 96 ГРОМОВ МИХАИЛ 1984 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:14:24,3 19:40,6
40 144 БОРИСОВ ВЛАДИМИР 1982 АМАТИКО 1:15:13,3 20:29,6
41 74 ТЕРЕНТЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ 1984 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:15:44,5 21:00,8
42 142 АБРАМЧУК ВИТАЛИЙ 1984 АМАТИКО 1:15:57,2 21:13,5
43 14 ЛЕМЕСЕВ МИХАИЛ 1977 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:16:00,9 21:17,2
44 16 АФАНАСЬЕВ КАЗИМИР 1978 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:16:01,0 21:17,3
45 128 ШИЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 1979 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:16:18,8 21:35,1
46 315 ЖАРКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ 1980 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:16:32,2 21:48,5
47 264 НИКОЛАЕВ ПАВЕЛ 1985 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:17:23,8 22:40,1
48 253 ДЕНИСОВ СЕРГЕЙ 1986 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:17:49,5 23:05,8
49 281 ВЕРМИЕВИЧ МИХАИЛ 1986 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:18:21,6 23:37,9
50 138 МАЛЫШЕВ СЕРГЕЙ 1980 АМАТИКО 1:18:51,7 24:08,0
51 237 СМИРНОВ ВАСИЛИЙ 1981 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:19:26,0 24:42,3
52 399 ОКУНЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ 1986 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:20:02,4 25:18,7
53 58 СЛУГИН ЕВГЕНИЙ 1980 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:20:42,8 25:59,2
54 137 МАЛЫШЕВ КИРИЛЛ 1980 АМАТИКО 1:21:42,6 26:58,9
55 143 ПЕТРОВ АНДРЕЙ 1980 АМАТИКО 1:21:42,6 26:59,0
56 127 ШИЛОВ МИХАИЛ 1978 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:21:45,6 27:01,9
57 445 СМИРНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 1980 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:22:41,8 27:58,1
58 257 РАХМАНОВА НАСТЯ 1985 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:23:45,5 29:01,8
59 146 КОТОВ ПАВЕЛ 1978 АМАТИКО 1:24:16,5 29:32,8
60 163 НЕВРОВ КИРИЛЛ 1986 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:25:00,5 30:16,8
61 151 ПАХОМОВ МИХАИЛ 1983 АМАТИКО 1:25:13,6 30:29,9
62 15 БАЧУРИН ПАВЕЛ 1986 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:26:42,1 31:58,4
63 71 НЕВРОВ ПАВЕЛ 1981 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:27:12,3 32:28,6
64 72 МИШИН ВАСИЛИЙ 1985 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:27:12,4 32:28,7
65 387 НИКОЛАЕВ ВЛАДИМИР 1979 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:28:43,2 33:59,5
66 152 МАЛИН АЛЕКСАНДР 1979 АМАТИКО 1:29:46,1 35:02,4
67 141 ПЕЛАГИЧЕВ ЮРИЙ 1984 АМАТИКО 1:30:30,8 35:47,1
68 258 СЕРГЕЕВА ОЛЬГА 1986 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:36:49,7 42:06,0
69 415 ПАВЛОВ ДМИТРИЙ 1977 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:36:55,4 42:11,7
70 385 ЩЕРБИНКО АНДРЕЙ 1983 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:51:02,4 56:18,8
М3
1 407 СМИРНОВ АНДРЕЙ 1970 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 57:20,4 00:00,0
2 412 КАШАЕВ ВИНЕР 1974 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 58:40,7 01:20,3
3 230 ДЕГТЕРЕНКО ВЯЧЕСЛАВ 1971 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:01:01,0 03:40,6
4 92 БЕЛИКОВ ВЛАДИМИР 1967 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:01:16,8 03:56,4
5 308 СЕМЕНОВ ДМИТРИЙ 1975 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:02:47,4 05:27,0
6 282 АГАПОВ ВИКТОР 1973 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:02:55,4 05:35,0
7 420 БАЖЕНОВ ВАДИМ 1968 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:03:11,8 05:51,4
8 336 БАРЧЕНКОВ МИХАИЛ 1972 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:03:24,7 06:04,3
9 29 КОВКЕЛЬ ИГОРЬ 1967 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:03:52,8 06:32,4
10 40 СУВОРОВ АНДРЕЙ 1972 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:05:27,2 08:06,8
11 413 КУЛЯЕВ ВЛАДИМИР 1976 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:05:42,5 08:22,1
12 44 ГУСЕВ ИЛЬЯ 1970 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:05:57,1 08:36,7
13 12 ФЛАВЬЯНОВ ИГОРЬ 1970 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:06:14,6 08:54,2
14 171 МЯСНИКОВ ЮРИЙ 1968 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:06:17,6 08:57,2
15 102 ПРОХОРОВ ВИКТОР 1971 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:06:19,3 08:58,9
16 243 НЕКЛЮДОВ НИКОЛАЙ 1967 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:07:38,5 10:18,1
17 324 ЧИСТИЛИН СЕРГЕЙ 1969 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:08:21,9 11:01,5
18 30 МУРАВЬЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ 1971 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:10:10,5 12:50,1
19 429 КОЛОКОЛОВ ЛЕВ 1975 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:10:46,2 13:25,8
20 158 АРАНОВИЧ АНТОН 1976 АМАТИКО 1:11:08,4 13:48,0
21 184 АНДРЕЕВ РОСТИСЛАВ 1973 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:11:08,9 13:48,5
22 31 ВЛАСОВ СЕРГЕЙ 1967 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:11:35,4 14:15,0
23 59 ИГНАТЕНЯ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ 1971 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:12:14,7 14:54,3
24 306 МАЛИЧЕВ ДМИТРИЙ 1974 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:13:23,7 16:03,3
25 176 ЖЕЛУДКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ 1973 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:13:30,5 16:10,1
26 322 МАТУХИН ИГОРЬ 1969 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:13:31,4 16:11,0
27 132 РУДЫЙ ГЕННАДИЙ 1976 АМАТИКО 1:13:52,3 16:31,9
28 325 ГИНИН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ 1974 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:14:49,2 17:28,8
29 414 ЛАПИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ 1967 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:14:49,3 17:28,9
30 353 БЕЛОУСОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ 1973 АРХАНГЕЛЬСКАЯ ОБЛ. 1:16:19,2 18:58,8
31 167 РЫБАКОВ ДМИТРИЙ 1968 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:16:26,6 19:06,2
32 38 ЗАХАРОВ ДМИТРИЙ 1969 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:16:35,2 19:14,8
33 114 СТОЛЯРОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ 1967 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:16:40,0 19:19,6
34 328 ГОЛОВАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 1975 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:16:40,2 19:19,8
35 271 БЖЕВСКИЙ РОСТИСЛАВ 1971 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:17:01,1 19:40,7
36 411 ГУСТОВ АНДРЕЙ 1972 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:18:02,5 20:42,1
37 350 ЖИТЕНЕВ ИВАН 1972 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:18:26,6 21:06,2
38 444 НЕКРАСОВ ГЕННАДИЙ 1967 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:18:49,6 21:29,2
39 329 ОСИПОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ 1972 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:19:07,7 21:47,3
40 112 ГРИГОРЬЕВ НИКОЛАЙ 1967 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:20:48,4 23:28,0
41 291 МУХИН ЕВГЕНИЙ 1967 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:21:13,3 23:52,9
42 175 СЕДЫХ ДМИТРИЙ 1975 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:21:30,7 24:10,3
43 294 ЧЕРЕПАНОВ АНДРЕЙ 1967 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:22:00,4 24:40,0
44 446 ИЛЬИН НИКОЛАЙ 1968 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:22:09,6 24:49,2
45 190 ДУНЕЦ ИГОРЬ 1968 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:24:21,0 27:00,6
46 433 САМОЛЕНКОВ СТАНИСЛАВ 1967 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:25:02,5 27:42,1
47 430 ХОЛОДКОВ СТАНИСЛАВ 1975 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:25:17,0 27:56,6
48 50 БАЗЫЛЕВСКИЙ АНАТОЛИЙ 1969 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:25:40,3 28:19,9
49 82 СЛЕЗИН БОРИС 1969 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:26:12,7 28:52,3
50 421 КОБЕРНИК ДМИТРИЙ 1972 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:26:19,3 28:58,9
51 355 КРИЧЕВСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ 1971 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:26:50,3 29:29,9
52 73 ХРОМОЙ АНДРЕЙ 1973 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:28:52,3 31:31,9
53 437 РОДИОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ 1967 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:30:20,1 32:59,7
54 170 БАХТИН МАКСИМ 1975 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:39:57,9 42:37,5
55 83 ВАСИЛЬЕВ ВАЛЕРИЙ 1969 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:42:07,2 44:46,8
М4
1 4 ОСТРОВСКИЙ АНАТОЛИЙ 1964 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 59:01,1 00:00,0
2 260 ИМАНГУЛОВ РАИС 1962 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:01:02,8 02:01,7
3 5 МОЛЧАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 1961 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:01:30,9 02:29,8
4 106 КИСЕЛЕВ ВАЛЕРИЙ 1961 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:02:23,2 03:22,0
5 231 ФАДЕЕВ БОРИС 1963 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:03:10,0 04:08,9
6 9 ЗАЙЦЕВ НИКОЛАЙ 1957 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:03:21,5 04:20,3
7 224 ЖУРАВЛЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ 1960 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:04:12,3 05:11,1
8 369 ХАМОВ СЕРГЕЙ 1962 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:04:26,0 05:24,9
9 364 СЕМЕНОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ 1962 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:05:20,5 06:19,3
10 299 ПЕТРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 1957 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:05:37,4 06:36,2
11 3 МАЗУРОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ 1966 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:05:44,4 06:43,2
12 323 БАСОВ АНАТОЛИЙ 1962 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:06:32,2 07:31,0
13 408 БЕЛЯЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР 1961 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:07:09,7 08:08,5
14 103 КЛЕМЕНТЬЕВ АНДРЕЙ 1960 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:07:52,9 08:51,7
15 305 МИНЕЕВ ДМИТРИЙ 1961 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:08:30,8 09:29,6
16 173 ЗИНОВЬЕВ СЕРГЕЙ 1959 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:09:19,4 10:18,2
17 79 КОЗЛОВ СЕРГЕЙ 1966 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:10:45,5 11:44,4
18 292 ГУСЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР 1959 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:11:09,3 12:08,1
19 177 БЕЙЗЕРОВ ИГОРЬ 1963 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:11:11,0 12:09,8
20 66 САФИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ 1964 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:11:40,1 12:38,9
21 269 КОРШУНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ 1962 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:11:48,3 12:47,2
22 182 КАНЖЕЛЕВ ЮРИЙ 1962 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:12:40,5 13:39,3
23 382 КОЗЫРЕВ ДМИТРИЙ 1961 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:13:03,8 14:02,6
24 366 ИРИНЧЕЕВ КОНСТАНТИН 1958 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:13:05,3 14:04,2
25 427 КОРЧЕНКИН СЕРГЕЙ 1964 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:13:41,3 14:40,1
26 302 КОЖИН ПЕТР 1961 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:13:53,7 14:52,6
27 362 ОРЛОВ МИХАИЛ 1963 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:14:07,3 15:06,1
28 290 ЗУБКОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ 1956 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:15:14,0 16:12,8
29 202 ЮДИН АНДРЕЙ 1960 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:15:22,7 16:21,5
30 48 ВАСИЛЬЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР 1958 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:15:23,4 16:22,2
31 351 ЖИТЕНЕВ ВЛАДИМИР 1965 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:15:58,7 16:57,5
32 39 ДЕВЯТИН ЮРИЙ 1958 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:16:17,0 17:15,8
33 124 КУРЧАНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ 1966 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:16:59,3 17:58,2
34 91 ГРАВДИН ВИКТОР 1959 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:17:17,4 18:16,2
35 425 СОБОЛЬ АЛЕКСЕЙ 1966 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:18:21,4 19:20,2
36 203 ТЕРЕШИН ВЛАДИМИР 1961 МЕТРОСТРОЙ 1:18:41,9 19:40,7
37 376 СКРИПНИК ВЛАДИМИР 1964 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:19:02,2 20:01,0
38 335 ШАХОВ ГЕННАДИЙ 1958 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:19:06,4 20:05,3
39 57 БУРАКОВ АНАТОЛИЙ 1957 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:19:12,4 20:11,2
40 390 ШУМСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР 1961 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:19:31,6 20:30,4
41 389 КИЖЛО СЕРГЕЙ 1961 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:19:53,3 20:52,1
42 431 БАРАЕВ СЕРГЕЙ 1958 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:20:25,3 21:24,1
43 196 БАЛИН АНДРЕЙ 1964 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:20:34,1 21:33,0
44 327 КОНОВАЛОВ ВЛАДИМИР 1966 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:20:40,8 21:39,6
45 67 ФЕНДЕРОВ ВАДИМ 1960 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:21:49,2 22:48,1
46 188 АХРЕМЧИК ВЛАДИМИР 1961 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:21:52,8 22:51,6
47 295 МАСАЛЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ 1955 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:21:57,3 22:56,2
48 303 ЧЕРНОВ ОЛЕГ 1961 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:22:09,2 23:08,0
49 32 СНЮГИН А 1959 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:22:34,7 23:33,6
50 87 СЕКОНЕНКО ИГОРЬ 1965 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:22:56,7 23:55,5
51 337 ФИЛИППОВ КОНСТАНТИН 1961 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:23:19,2 24:18,0
52 162 НЕВРОВ СЕРГЕЙ 1961 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:24:55,4 25:54,3
53 352 КРАСНЕНКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ 1964 ПРИБОЙ 1:25:15,7 26:14,5
54 416 ЛЯМИН СЕРГЕЙ 1961 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:25:31,9 26:30,7
55 85 КУЛАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 1958 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:25:38,6 26:37,5
56 105 КУЗНЕЦОВ АНДРЕЙ 1965 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:26:41,4 27:40,2
57 423 ЕГОРОВ СЕРГЕЙ 1964 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:28:53,1 29:51,9
58 17 ЛЕШКОВ ВИКТОР 1958 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:29:56,6 30:55,4
59 28 АЛЕКСАНДРОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ 1961 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:30:19,3 31:18,1
60 222 БАЖИН ВЛАДИМИР 1962 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:31:18,2 32:17,0
61 402 ШАРКЕЛЬ ВАЛЕРИЙ 1962 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:32:04,0 33:02,8
62 354 СИМОНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 1959 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:33:12,0 34:10,9
63 117 ТАШКИНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 1965 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:34:07,8 35:06,7
64 363 КАРНАУХОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 1957 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:34:31,6 35:30,4
65 195 КУЛЕНКОВ ИГОРЬ 1965 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:36:23,6 37:22,5
66 37 ВАКИН ВЛАДИМИР 1958 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:39:41,8 40:40,6
67 432 МАКСИМОВ ВАСИЛИЙ 1964 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:42:01,8 43:00,6
68 86 ИВАНОВ ЛЕОНИД 1965 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:48:47,9 49:46,7
69 232 ГАРАВСКИЙ ВЛАДИМИР 1964 БЕЛОРУССИЯ 1:49:12,4 50:11,2
70 439 БРАЙЧЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ 1957 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:56:17,8 57:16,6
71 178 КЛОЧКО РОМАН 1964 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:58:53,8 59:52,6
72 359 КРИЧЕВСКИЙ ВЛАДИМИР 1961 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:58:55,7 59:54,5
М5
1 25 ПЛОТНИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 1951 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:03:40,6 00:00,0
2 43 СМИРНОВ ВАСИЛИЙ 1954 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:05:53,6 02:12,9
3 301 МИХАЙЛОВ АНАТОЛИЙ 1952 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:07:26,5 03:45,8
4 396 ЕФИМОВ СЕРГЕЙ 1956 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:07:48,0 04:07,3
5 314 ИВАНОВ ЮРИЙ 1955 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:09:38,9 05:58,2
6 45 АГАФОНОВ НИКОЛАЙ 1956 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:10:04,3 06:23,6
7 403 ПИМЕНОВ ВЛАДИМИР 1954 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:10:25,7 06:45,0
8 442 НИФАТОВ НИКОЛАЙ 1955 ЭЛЕКТРОСИЛА 1:11:38,2 07:57,5
9 424 ЛИСОВ ВИКТОР 1947 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:11:54,3 08:13,6
10 113 СЕЛИВЕРСТОВ СЕРГЕЙ 1955 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:12:15,5 08:34,8
11 311 ГОЛОВИН НИКОЛАЙ 1951 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:13:08,9 09:28,2
12 307 ЕГОРОВ МИХАИЛ 1954 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:13:10,4 09:29,7
13 428 БЕЛИНСКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ 1949 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:14:07,8 10:27,1
14 331 МУХИН СЕРГЕЙ 1956 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:14:36,6 10:55,9
15 125 КАРЕТНИКОВ НИКОЛАЙ 1954 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:17:00,2 13:19,5
16 166 РЕДИХИН ВАЛЕРИЙ 1950 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:17:06,0 13:25,3
17 21 КУДРЯВЦЕВ ВЛАДИМИР 1953 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:17:27,3 13:46,6
18 191 КРАМАР ЮРИЙ 1951 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:18:06,6 14:25,9
19 95 ИЛЛАРИОНОВ ВЛАДИМИР 1956 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:18:44,7 15:04,0
20 22 ДАВЫДОВ ВИКТОР 1947 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:19:59,2 16:18,5
21 321 КОЛЕСОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 1947 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:20:24,5 16:43,8
22 187 АРЕЩЕНКО МИХАИЛ 1956 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:20:59,7 17:19,0
23 52 ИВАНОВ МИХАИЛ 1954 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:21:01,7 17:21,0
24 101 СИЗОВ АНДРЕЙ 1954 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:21:33,9 17:53,2
25 77 СМИРНОВ ЮРИЙ 1953 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:24:01,5 20:20,8
26 134 ЧИЖОВ ВЛАДИМИР 1951 АМАТИКО 1:26:28,5 22:47,8
27 156 МАКЛАШКИН ВАЛЕРИЙ 1951 АМАТИКО 1:27:02,9 23:22,2
28 55 КОВАЛЕВ ПАВЕЛ 1948 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:27:15,7 23:35,0
29 373 СПЕКТОР АЛЕКСАНДР 1949 ЛАЭС 1:28:51,0 25:10,3
30 131 ВЕРЕЩАГИН АЛЕКСАНДР 1955 АМАТИКО 1:29:52,0 26:11,3
31 185 СМИРНОВ ЮРИЙ 1954 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:31:45,0 28:04,3
32 186 ЧИСТЯКОВ НИКОЛАЙ 1949 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:32:14,9 28:34,2
33 244 МАРКЕЛОВ СЕРГЕЙ 1950 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:32:25,0 28:44,3
34 161 НЕВРОВ ЮРИЙ 1953 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:33:31,7 29:51,0
35 181 КОРЯКИН АЛЕКСАНДР 1955 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:34:54,2 31:13,5
36 168 ЧЕРНОГОРОВ СЕРГЕЙ 1955 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:37:06,2 33:25,5
37 374 ЖОЛОБОВ СЕРГЕЙ 1953 ЛАЭС 1:45:39,4 41:58,7
38 180 СУСЛОПАРОВ ВЛАДИМИР 1955 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:58:07,7 54:27,0
М6
1 270 ХЛУСЕВИЧ ВАСИЛИЙ 1945 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:16:44,6 00:00,0
2 20 ОЖИГИН ВИКТОР 1946 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:17:01,7 00:17,0
3 395 ЧИЧЕНИН СЕРГЕЙ 1945 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:17:06,8 00:22,2
4 357 СИЦКИЙ ГУРИЙ 1933 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:19:03,2 02:18,5
5 27 СМОЛЕНКОВ СЕРГЕЙ 1946 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:20:01,0 03:16,3
6 80 БАУРОВ ВИКТОР 1941 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:20:46,2 04:01,5
7 69 ДОЛЖИКОВ ВИКТОР 1937 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:21:07,8 04:23,2
8 358 ФОМИНЫХ ИГОРЬ 1935 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:22:29,5 05:44,8
9 155 ХАБАРОВ МИХАИЛ 1942 АМАТИКО 1:22:41,0 05:56,4
10 304 УШАКОВ ГЕННАДИЙ 1938 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:24:15,5 07:30,9
11 70 ПИРОГОВ НИКОЛАЙ 1941 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:25:27,7 08:43,1
12 361 ЕФИМОВ АНАТОЛИЙ 1945 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:25:50,2 09:05,6
13 309 ТИХОМИРОВ АНАТОЛИЙ 1938 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:25:53,0 09:08,3
14 310 ДЕГТЯРЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ 1939 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:26:47,6 10:03,0
15 111 МОРЩИНИН ПАВЕЛ 1933 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:32:46,6 16:01,9
16 398 БЕЛОВ БОРИС 1944 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:33:05,8 16:21,1
17 10 СМИРНОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ 1945 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:33:46,8 17:02,1
18 154 ЕФИМОВ НИКОЛАЙ 1941 АМАТИКО 1:33:57,2 17:12,5
19 384 ТИМКО ИВАН 1946 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:34:45,1 18:00,5
20 365 НИЗОВ ВИКТОР 1943 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:40:03,3 23:18,6
21 300 ГОРОХОВ АНАТОЛИЙ 1940 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:40:36,8 23:52,2
22 81 КУЗНЕЦОВ АНАТОЛИЙ 1930 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:41:37,1 24:52,5
23 226 КРАСНОЩЕКОВ ВИКТОР 1935 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:47:38,2 30:53,6
24 165 ФЕОФАНОВ ВАЛЕНТИН 1939 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:50:22,4 33:37,8
25 386 КОЗЛОВ ВЛАДИМИР 1944 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:58:06,6 41:21,9
26 223 СЕРГЕЕВ ВИТАЛИЙ 1940 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 2:16:50,7 1:00:06,0
27 221 КОТОВ АРИЙ 1937 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 2:16:50,8 1:00:06,1
М0
1 391 ЗАЙЦЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР 1991 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:03:42,2 00:00,0
2 405 СТОРОЖЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР 1991 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:05:57,6 02:15,3
3 267 СЕРГЕЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР 1991 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:08:36,6 04:54,3
4 297 ТАРАКАНОВ НИКОЛАЙ 1990 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:09:28,6 05:46,3
5 110 КРЮКОВ ЕГОР 1992 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:10:55,6 07:13,3
6 326 ДАВЛЯТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 1992 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:12:24,8 08:42,6
7 129 ШЕВЧЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ 1992 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:13:46,0 10:03,7
8 319 АШМАРИН ИЛЬЯ 1992 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:15:05,5 11:23,2
9 434 ПРОКУДЕНКОВ ИВАН 1991 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:15:25,9 11:43,6
10 288 ПОПУКОВ ПАВЕЛ 1992 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:15:27,7 11:45,4
11 289 КУРОЧКИН ГРИГОРИЙ 1991 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:16:05,7 12:23,4
12 65 МУРАТОВ РУСЛАН 1991 ПРОМРЕСУРС - УОР 1:17:35,1 13:52,8
13 388 КИЖЛО ЮРИЙ 1991 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:22:03,7 18:21,4
14 119 ПЕРЛОВ ДАНИИЛ 1994 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:22:47,2 19:04,9
15 377 ЧУМАКОВ ВАДИМ 1992 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:25:16,7 21:34,4
16 118 ПУРИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ 1994 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:28:18,3 24:36,1
17 172 МЯСНИКОВ ДЕНИС 1993 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:29:04,1 25:21,8
18 98 БОВЫКИН ДМИТРИЙ 1991 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:29:24,0 25:41,7
19 378 ЯНКИН ВАЛЕРИЙ 1994 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:29:32,4 25:50,1
20 120 ДМИТРИЕВ НИКИТА 1995 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:32:30,4 28:48,1
21 54 ГУСЬКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ 1992 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:33:02,7 29:20,4
22 255 ФОМИН АЛЕКСЕЙ 1993 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:37:21,3 33:39,1
23 256 ДАМОНТОВ АНДРЕЙ 1991 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:38:18,7 34:36,4
24 417 ЛЯМИН МИХАИЛ 1992 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:58:30,6 54:48,3
Ж1
1 317 ЕФРЕМОВА НАДЕЖДА 1989 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:10:13,6 00:00,0
2 426 ГЮППЕНЕН МАРИЯ 1988 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:10:25,9 00:12,2
3 219 РОМАНОВА НИНА 1990 УОР 1:13:25,0 03:11,4
4 216 КИПРИЯНОВА НАТАЛЬЯ 1987 РА - УОР 1:13:29,5 03:15,9
5 13 БЕРШАДСКАЯ ВАЛЯ 1987 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:13:40,7 03:27,1
6 213 КОРОТКОВА КРИСТИНА 1990 ВЫБОРГСКАЯ 1:14:20,0 04:06,3
7 274 СОРОКИНА АННА 1988 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:19:40,1 09:26,5
8 251 ЦВЕТКОВА АЛИНА 1988 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:20:04,3 09:50,7
9 249 КОВАЛЕВА ДАРЬЯ 1988 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:20:04,4 09:50,8
10 250 ОБУХОВА ЕЛЕНА 1988 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:21:13,2 10:59,5
11 262 ИВАНОВА ДАРЬЯ 1988 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:23:03,0 12:49,4
12 218 КОРНЫШЕВА НИНА 1989 УОР 1:23:15,3 13:01,7
13 233 СОКОЛОВА ТАТЬЯНА 1990 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:23:24,5 13:10,8
14 436 ВОКУЕВА ТАТЬЯНА 1988 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:26:20,8 16:07,1
15 248 ШЕРЗАЙ МАРЬЯМ 1989 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:26:51,7 16:38,1
16 227 БЕЛОВА - ВЕБЕР НАТА 1987 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:27:31,9 17:18,3
17 220 ПУТКАРАДЗЕ КСЕНЬЯ 1989 УОР 1:28:01,0 17:47,4
18 371 КАРНОВА ВЕРА 1988 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:46:57,0 36:43,4
19 370 САМОФЕЕВА ЖАННА 1989 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 2:01:32,7 51:19,0
Ж2
1 229 ИГНАТЬЕВА ГАЛИНА 1983 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:03:37,8 00:00,0
2 214 ШАМРАЙ СВЕТЛАНА 1984 РА - УОР 1:13:16,7 09:38,8
3 197 КОНДРАТЬЕВА ТАТЬЯНА 1982 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:14:09,6 10:31,7
4 394 КОТКИНА ОЛЬГА 1986 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:14:51,8 11:13,9
5 247 АРНАКОВА ИРИНА 1985 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:15:47,1 12:09,2
6 393 КАРПЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ 1984 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:16:28,9 12:51,0
7 312 ЕФРЕМОВА ТАТЬЯНА 1986 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:19:34,8 15:56,9
8 56 ЧУРИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА 1978 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:20:44,7 17:06,8
9 265 ВОРОБЬЕВА ОЛЬГА 1981 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:24:38,6 21:00,7
10 160 ГРЕБНЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА 1983 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:31:35,9 27:58,0
11 245 ОПАРИНА НАСТЯ 1985 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:32:33,3 28:55,4
12 164 ТОПТАЛОВА ОКСАНА 1982 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:32:33,8 28:55,9
13 239 МАСЛУХИНА ИРИНА 1984 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 2:04:00,0 1:00:22,1
Ж3
1 145 НОВИКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ 1973 АМАТИКО 1:06:17,0 00:00,0
2 406 ГУНДЕЛАХ ЕЛЕНА 1974 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:06:35,1 00:18,0
3 100 ЗАХАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ 1975 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:07:37,3 01:20,3
4 93 ЗОЛОТАРЕВА ТАТЬЯНА 1970 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:08:56,5 02:39,4
5 360 ДАВЫДОВА ИРИНА 1971 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:09:11,7 02:54,6
6 372 НИКИТИНА СВЕТЛАНА 1969 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:13:49,3 07:32,2
7 26 АБРАМОВА НАТАЛЬЯ 1973 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:14:48,8 08:31,8
8 116 РОМАНЕНКО МАРИНА 1968 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:17:01,5 10:44,4
9 88 КУЛИКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ 1975 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:23:05,6 16:48,5
10 123 ЕВСИНА ЮЛИЯ 1974 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:48:50,5 42:33,4
11 169 БАХТИНА ЛЮДМИЛА 1974 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:58:04,2 51:47,1
Ж4
1 316 РОДИОНОВА НАТАЛИЯ 1966 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:12:15,7 00:00,0
2 104 ЗАЙЦЕВА ЭЛИНА 1964 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:14:30,1 02:14,3
3 238 ЮРЛОВА ИРИНА 1961 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:14:33,3 02:17,5
4 78 ШУБИНА ИРИНА 1961 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:18:36,7 06:20,9
5 235 АЛЕКСАНДРОВА ТАТЬЯНА 1966 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:28:53,5 16:37,8
6 192 ГОРОХОВА ИРИНА 1963 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:29:44,4 17:28,6
7 204 ВАЩИЛКО ОЛЬГА 1965 МЕТРОСТРОЙ 1:29:57,5 17:41,7
8 205 ТРОФИМОВА АННА 1962 МЕТРОСТРОЙ 1:33:16,0 21:00,3
9 97 БОВЫКИНА НИНА 1959 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:34:10,4 21:54,6
10 435 ВОКУЕВА СВЕТЛАНА 1964 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:34:31,9 22:16,1
11 380 ЧЕЛАМБИЦКАЯ ЕЛЕНА 1958 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:40:43,5 28:27,8
12 379 ЛОЖКИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА 1960 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:46:57,3 34:41,5
Ж5
1 313 КУЗМЕНКОВА ТАТЬЯНА 1956 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:32:03,3 00:00,0
Ж6
1 381 ПРОКОФЬЕВА ВАЛЕНТИНА 1941 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:30:17,5 00:00,0
Ж0
1 286 БЕЛЯКОВА КСЕНИЯ 1992 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:15:08,5 00:00,0
2 236 ПУРИКОВА АННА 1991 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:15:15,2 00:06,7
3 404 ИВАНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА 1992 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:16:35,7 01:27,1
4 285 ЗАЙЦЕВА НАДЕЖДА 1992 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:17:36,9 02:28,4
5 318 РЕЕНТОВИЧ КАРИНА 1991 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:23:52,2 08:43,6
6 122 КУРЧАНОВА СОНЯ 1994 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:33:23,6 18:15,0
7 259 НОВОСЕЛОВА НАСТЯ 1992 САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГ 1:41:36,7 26:28,2